Academia de Cuerdas Frotadas

Violín

Docentes

Carone Trejo Benjamín Edgardo
Hernández Rodríguez Pedro Andrés
Hernández Hernández Pedro
Hernández Salvador Aura
Krengiel Novak Elwira
Rivera Guzmán Cuauhtémoc
Silantieva Beiskaya Vera
Uribe Moreno Savarthasiddh
Frasin Vlad Cristian

Viola

Docentes


Bruck Santos Alexander Christian
Pinete Pellón Thalía Margarita
Schubring Melchior Mathew Paul

Contrabajo

Docentes


Cortés García Mario
Gueorguiev Popov Carabelov Nikola

Violoncello

Docentes


De Andrade Almeida Iracema Maria
Gebczynsky Bobek Jacek
Rodríguez Sánchez Sergio Alberto
Roumanov Savelievich Vitali
Velasco Ruíz Ina María

Percusiones

Docentes

Fuentes Quiroz José Antonio
Segura Flores Antonio
Zerquera Balbuena Armando

Piano

Docentes


Arzate Valdés Eduardo
Bautista de la Torre Ileana
Chepova Kanunnikova Natalia
García Corona José Luis
Goila Grenguta Camelia
Herrera Márquez Raúl
Ibarra Herrera Bárbara Gisel
Martínez Benítez Yolanda
Marchisio Medina Leonora
Plodzien Mamczur Edyta Karolina
Seino Naoya
Shishkina Ponomariova Irina
Tradatti Iparraguirre Ana María
Uruchurtu Chavarin Guillermo Arturo
Vichnevetsakaia Mujina Ioulia

AFINACIÓN Y REPARACIÓN DE PIANOS

DOCENTES

Anguiano Nájera Ma. Elena
Zariñana Carlos

PIANISTAS ACOMPAÑANTES REPERTORISTAS 

Docentes

Carmona Fernando
Cirión Cecilia
Fournier Ruiz Georges Fabián
Gutiérrez Ojeda Eduardo
Hernández López Mario Alberto
Maldonado Sánchez Magdalena Julia
Marchisio Medina Leonora
Mayorquín Abundis Frania Esther
Paolillo Giovanni Salvatore
Reyes Leysa
Sánchez Castro Fabiola
Vigo Cáceres Alejandro

Alientos Metales

Docentes

TROMBÓN

Alarcón Baer Benjamin Jay
Williams Matthew

TUBA

Conrad Paul George

CORNO FRANCÉS

León Machorro Teodoro Javier Alfredo

TROMPETA

Ready J. Phillip
Servín Juárez Antonio

Música de Cámara

Docentes

Arai Tsunoda Asako
Bruck Santos Alexander
Bustillos Terreros José Luis
Hidalgo Wong Pablo
García de León Griego Ernesto
Gebczynski Bobek Jacek
Krengiel Nowak Elwira
López Lau Mónica
Lozano Birrueta Alethia
Marchisio Medina Leonora
Martínez Benítez Yolanda
Paulus Uchida Janet
Salmerón Arroyo Carlos Adriel
Sánchez Santiago Ismael
Seino Naoya
Shiskina Ponomariova Irina
Terrazas Pérez Wilfrido Damián

Canto

Docentes

CONJUNTOS CORALES

Barranco Zavala Lorena Ivonne
Pineda Robledo Elsa
Sánchez Alemán Ma.Teresa
Santibáñez Hernández Marta Adelaida
Sierra Sánchez Amelia
Sosa Manterola Héctor Alonso
Cadet Díaz Rodrigo Michelet
León Islas Alejandro
Jeong Rim Lee
Morales Aquiles
Bustillos José Luis

CONJUNTOS CORALES

Gómez Velázquez Christian Samuel
Pineda Robledo Elsa
Hernández López Mario Alberto
Jeong Rim Lee

PRACTICAS TEATRALES

Suárez González Norma
Herrera González Rubén

Alientos Madera

Docentes

OBOE

Dufrane Mc Donald Patrick Phelim
Uribe Moreno Jorge

CLARINETE

Martínez Ortega José Antonio
Ramos Zepeda Luis Humberto
Sánchez Santiago Ismael

FAGOT

Lagunes Carolina

FLAUTA

Arai Tsunoda Asako
Hidalgo Wong Pablo
López Lau Mónica Karina
Lozano Birrueta Alethia
Robles Kelly Aníbal
Touzet Vincent Robert

Composición

Docentes

Castillo Rodríguez José Luis
Chargueron Carole Annie
Derbez Roque Georgina
González Medina Enrique
Romero Anaya Alejandro
Rosales Cruz Hugo Ignacio

Guitarra

Docentes

Alba Trejo Leticia
García de León Griego Ernesto
Gómez Pérez José Francisco
Gonzáles Phillips Guillermo
Mariña Flores Luis Fernando
Méndez Martínez Efren Alejandro
Robles Ocampo Josefina

Música Antigua

Docentes

 

ÓRGANO

Delgado Parra Gustavo

CLAVECÍN

Begóvich Mónica
García Norma

MÚSICA ANTIGUA

Martínez Delgado Gustavo

FLAUTA DE PICO Y MÚSICA DE CÁMARA

López Lau Mónica Karina

FLAUTA TRAVERSA BARROCA

Touzent Vincent

Arpa

Docentes

Paulus Uchida Janet
Rodríguez Álvarez Concepción Mabel

Jazz

Docentes

TROMBÓN

Castro Alonso Hernando

CONTRABAJO

Hernández Flores Sósimo
Valadez Coronado Enrique

PIANO

Hidalgo Wong Daniel
Infanzón Delgadillo Héctor

VIOLÍN

Hipakka Malinen Hanna Mirjami
Morejón Reyes Rolando

CANTO Y SCATT

Ituarte Jauregui Macias Silvia Verónica
Meza Acosta Elizabeth

SAXOFON

Leyva Barajas Hugo Daniel
Campos Bonilla Alejandro
Ornelas Prado Héctor

GUITARRA

Piastro Behar Eduardo

TROMPETA

Servín Juárez Antonio
Ready P. James

FLAUTA

Hidalgo Wong Pablo

PERCUSIONES

Fernández Hernández Jorge Manuel

Materias Teóricas

Docentes

Antúnez Pineda Alfredo
Carmona Rojas Aurelio
Cohen Sebastián
Delgado Parra Eugenio
Estudillo San Vicente Manuel Eduardo
González Medina Enrique
Kopilova Tulubayeva Elena
Ruíz Guadalajara Roberto
Sheptak Molin Miroslava Ivannovna

SOLFEO

Guzmán Zamora Mirza